-->

Pages

Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers

Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers

Mostly Credited As: Vanessa Hudgens
Sometimes Credited As: Vanessa A. Hudgens
Vanessa Ann Hudgens
Vanessa Hudgens

Birth Name: Vanessa Anne Hudgens
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1988 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salinas, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Vanessa Anne Hudgens is best known for her role in the Disney DCOM, High School Musical. She is set to reprise her role as Gabriella in the second movie set to air in 2007. She has also guest starred in the shows Drake & Josh, The Suite Life of Zack & Cody, and Quintuplets.


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers


Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers

Below you can find and choice Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers to decorate your computer desktop, i hope you like them. And i will be updating the blog with latest Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers as often as possible.

The Best Top Desktop Vanessa Hudgens Wallpapers in all kind of resolutions and sizes. For your PC, Windows XP, Windows Vista, Windows 7 and Mac OS. High Resolution Vanessa Hudgens Photos, widescreen, 4:3, 16:9 and HD wallpapers.